Standings

Class AAClass A
Money Shots4-0Springs of Life4-0
Dead Eye Five3-1Contenders2-2
Multiple Scoregasms3-1Duck and Cover2-2
Parkinsons2-2Group Therapy2-2
Team Veritas2-2Floaters / Unassigned1-3
Hit and Miss1-3Well Armed Women1-3
Marion Misfits1-3

Pistol Whipped0-4

Hostage Survival

Dead Hostages: 142

Live Hostages: 96

Weekly Scores

Team NameNamesWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4
Pistol WhippedTeam Score1622167716471371
Kevin381394387399
Matt421441424389
Chancey392423421316
Gabe2442140267
Tom 4284194150










Multiple ScoregasmsTeam Score1718169517061713
Brian432424427413
Wayne420396408431
Mike 438440450450
Jim428412421419
Randy 410419408405










Money ShotsTeam Score1753174417411764
Don 4424390426
Andrew440450434443
Jared411428426436
Cale436426450444
Allyn435427431441










Well Armed WomenTeam Score1506153914931413
Kate373328354343
Nancy413398397411
Ginger369417390334
Jolyn 351396352325










Springs of LifeTeam Score1525163716801704
Cliff 365380394432
Adam395441416437
Brent317366430385
Randy 2642623730
Shawn448450440450










Group TherapyTeam Score1492151015631561
Stephanie396
307349
Darren352399400396
Hailey336329349338
Jennifer 332378396393
Rich408404418423










Duck and CoverTeam Score1620157516161565
John 414413409409
Mike 354337348365
Alan 444441450436
Alan 293329305355
Gary408384409353










ParkinsonsTeam Score1644168916681697

Ty411438401425
Kyle 331344350383
Jeff 420438419428
Michael442444443450
Steven 371369405394










Floaters / UnassignedTeam Score1458152215451589
Doug 344399417375
Roger339324342342
Alan 278292306310
Kevin226289312273
Scott386395366432
Doug 389404420440










Hit and MissTeam Score1666164216941670
Tammy423438443450
Randy 385375399386
Chad4304184410
Isaac353372374416
Ryan428411411418





Dead Eye FiveTeam Score1702166817051709
Jeff 422407443429
Justin429427439417
Rick 408301362413
Mike 443429426450
Dave 404405397396










Team VeritasTeam Score1631169216991689
Dan 387420433429
Edward405421430417
Michael2972973150
Michael409430420440
Jon430421416403










ContendersTeam Score1590160715961555
Kyle 427422426423
Ken 3873353720
Melanie334347281343
Dave388397406402
Ivan388393392387
John 38239500










Marion MisfitsTeam Score1666169316741698
Drew396418425430
Jeff 363344337354
Todd390362340379
Nate449438435437
Tom 431427440438
Bob381410374393

Top Gun

NamesWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Total
Shawn4434454304431761
Michael4424344434411760
Alan 4394314454361751
Mike 4334304424451750
Andrew4304484244431745
Nate4444384254371744
Tammy4234384334491743
Mike 4434194264431731
Cale4264264404341726
Tom 4314274354331726

*Top gun standings do not include bonus points

Head to Head

Class AAClass A
Week 1ScoreWin/LossRecordWeek 1ScoreWin/LossRecord
Money Shots1753W 1-1Contenders1590L0-1
Parkinsons1644L0-1Duck and Cover1620W 1-0








Pistol Whipped1622L0-1Group Therapy1492L0-1
Team Veritas1631W 1-0Well Armed Women1506W 1-0








Multiple Scoregasms1718W 1-0Floaters / Unassigned1522L0-1
Hit and Miss1666L0-1Springs of Life1525W 1-0








Dead Eye Five1702W 1-0



Marion Misfits1666L0-1











Week 2ScoreWin/LossRecordWeek 2ScoreWin/LossRecord
Money Shots1744W 2-0Contenders1607W 1-1
Marion Misfits1693L0-2Floaters / Unassigned1522L0-2








Hit and Miss1642L0-2Springs of Life1637W 2-0
Dead Eye Five1668W 2-0Group Therapy1510L0-2








Team Veritas1692L1-1Well Armed Women1539L1-1
Multiple Scoregasms1695W 2-0Duck and Cover1575W 2-0








Parkinsons1689W 1-1



Pistol Whipped1677L0-2











Week 3ScoreWin/LossRecordWeek 3ScoreWin/LossRecord
Money Shots1741W 3-0Contenders1596W 2-1
Multiple Scoregasms1706L2-1Well Armed Women1493L1-2








Dead Eye Five1705W 3-0Duck and Cover1616L2-1
Pistol Whipped1647L0-3Springs of Life1680W 3-0








Marion Misfits1674W 1-2Group Therapy1563W 1-2
Parkinsons1668L1-2Floaters / Unassigned1458L0-3








Hit and Miss1694L0-3



Team Veritas1699W 2-1











Week 4ScoreWin/LossRecordWeek 4ScoreWin/LossRecord
Money Shots1764W 4-0Contenders1555L2-2
Dead Eye Five1709L3-1Group Therapy1561W 2-2








Marion Misfits1698L1-3Floaters / Unassigned1589W 1-3
Multiple Scoregasms1713W 3-1Duck and Cover1565L2-2








Hit and Miss1670W 1-3Springs of Life1704W 4-0
Pistol Whipped1371L0-4Well Armed Women1413L1-3








Team Veritas1689L2-2



Parkinsons1697W 2-2











Week 5ScoreWin/LossRecordWeek 5ScoreWin/LossRecord
Money Shots


Contenders


Hit and Miss


Springs of Life










Team Veritas


Well Armed Women


Marion Misfits


Floaters / Unassigned










Parkinsons


Duck and Cover


Dead Eye Five


Group Therapy










Pistol Whipped






Multiple Scoregasms














Week 6ScoreWin/LossRecordWeek 6ScoreWin/LossRecord
Money Shots


Contenders


Team Veritas


Well Armed Women










Parkinsons


Duck and Cover


Hit and Miss


Springs of Life










Pistol Whipped


Group Therapy


Marion Misfits


Floaters / Unassigned










Multiple Scoregasms






Dead Eye Five














Week 7ScoreWin/LossRecordWeek 7ScoreWin/LossRecord
Money Shots


Contenders


Pistol Whipped


Duck and Cover










Multiple Scoregasms


Group Therapy


Parkinsons


Well Armed Women










Dead Eye Five


Floaters / Unassigned


Team Veritas


Springs of Life










Marion Misfits






Hit and Miss















Week 8ScoreWin/LossRecordWeek 8ScoreWin/LossRecord
TBD



TBD