Weekly Scores

Team NameNamesWeek 1Week 2Week 3
Duck and Cover
John F435430420
Alan R S450449444
Mike D415423396
Ethan S4000406
Cory R424441450
Multiple Scoregasms
Wayne P427399433
Jim E418416425
Brian F430425443
Mike T442445438
Randy W438430423
Springs of Life
Cliff B411414409
Adam B426440433
Tammy B450450440
Brent D399418411
Chris T439445450
Money Shots
Allyn S450434440
Andrew H443447450
Jared T413429423
Cale H450450439
Don S000
Team One
Al C316338334
Steve B434431429
Roger Q286372399
Nate S437432438
Dave M324269314
Threat Level Midnight
Kyle J418449442
Craig C170341352
Dan M384434421
Scotie N417422402
Five Horsemen
Ron P368418441
Kevin M341276404
Al S296382397
Matt B425437432
David B410400411
Misfits
Jeff W3193820
Drew W4194500
Thomas R409392262
Elisha H259365370
Team Estrogen
Julie P384374389
Maddie P377379393
Mary S334364383
Kathy D67219137

Top Gun

NamesWeek 1Week 2Week 3Total
Tammy B4424474401329
Cale H4444494341327
Mike T4424404381320
Alan R S4404394391318
Andrew H4334374431313
Allyn S4404294401309
Chris T4294354401304
Adam B4264404331299
Kyle J4184394421299
Nate S4324324331297