Weekly Scores

Team NameNamesWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4
Premature MisfireTeam Score165916151679
Gary B224379373357
Robert B412424436419
Mati V412340412404
Melvin S444422403405
Josh A391390428424
MultiplescoregasmTeam Score172517341674
Mike T425443439410
Wayne P403404417418
Jim E4314230401
Brian F438422402439
Randy W431446416419
Team OttersTeam Score153314751447
Julie P4093993980
Maddie P3523513390
Mary S386396384392
Liz H386313326342
Kathy D343329280276
Duck and CoverTeam Score170517111741
Cory R447441434431
Alan S4444244500
John F4294204290
Ethan S3344264280
Mike D3854164150
Will Work for AmmoTeam Score153816811636
Nancy O399386392405
Lisa S278404353377
Chris T445450450450
Chris S416441441439
Threat Level MidnightTeam Score163616601689
Scotie N405415413399
Dan M424420433421
Craig C366387393383
Cindy C288292306357
Kyle J441438450425
Three Sheets to the WindTeam Score132815461635
Stephen S413425424415
Tanya S222349393396
Steve S396356380335
Caden J297416438423
Five Horsemen of the ApocalypseTeam Score164517021700
Ron P3704214240
Paul H407412433429
David B419427408413
John T369342368358
Matt B449442435437
Team OneTeam Score152915641467
Roger Q381382361399
Steve B443445423417
Stephanie W286337299303
Tony G419400384406
Pistol WhippedTeam Score156916141221
Chancey S4164000421
Kevin H4184384440
Jason K366397374384
Lance S369379403420
Matthew C435000

Top Gun

NamesWeek 1Week 2Week 3Total
Chris T4404404451325
Kyle J4414384401319
Cory R4424414291312
Matt B4394424301311
Alan S4344244501308
Mike T4254434391307
Steve B4384404231301
Kevin H4184384441300
Chris S4164364411293
Randy W4314364161283