Weekly Scores

Team NameNamesWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7
Duck and CoverTeam Score174917331747
Cory R444428433434449449433
Alan R S445439450444449445450
John F422409433417415448415
Chris S420428417445427447436
Ethan S438438431438440444422
Multiple ScoregasmsTeam Score175616801705
Mike T438419433418438435439
Wayne P382413430421419412401
Brian F425419422419444431418
Jim E443408420409423433413
Randy W450429404441437437433
Money ShotsTeam Score174717551745
Justin K357349388346329351332
Andrew H448448444445443450450
Allyn S4414354254454344350
Jared T432433432423422432427
Cale H426439444425439421450
Team OneTeam Score150214931532
Al C347333325308299305340
Stephanie W202318299271213331221
Steve B428434426427424421435
Roger Q340285386364320370329
Todd G387408395353402392396
Threat Level MidnightTeam Score172816891685
Kyle J450430417419405423431
Dan M440446443450431448428
Tyler O3923833954114160394
Scotie N446430430409403424410
Justin A373366355375374360390
Five HorsemenTeam Score167016631691
Ron P431418407424411430429
David B397393422418412422430
Paul H424408428404423434415
Matt B4184384344434160392
Al J S385399403403403426432
Team OttersTeam Score146214441510
Kathy D3012433332493020276
Julie P390397405393389424392
Mary S404376398392393400376
Liz H320290314338364373351
Maddie P3483813742490384347
DropoutsTeam Score161516181611
Rafael G379382398376413400427
Brad L403401385398401417405
Matt M39940037838903950
Tammy B434433450437445445435
Breanna M35138437237803560
FloaterTeam Score173416441672
Matt T435399435436438424419
Chris T450445450450450445449
Thomas R38536937103910384
Elisha H42038436804080397
Larry L37433632003303230
Stephen S4294164164204254340
Bent BarrelsTeam Score165816571671
Rick H394409428388404404393
Chris D407404423426411432406
Cathy D413397393406405410444
Mike D426437427402421419422
Tim D412407380422414415420
Team Bad ShotTeam Score142415421588
Curtis W390397411399431423430
Matt H402392402423424412423
Greg S182281247239219267224
Andy O2833343903593563660
Nate B349419385384369393368

Top Gun

NamesWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7Total
Chris T4494354504494404454443112
Andrew H4484384344354334454503083
Alan R S4404344494344444304493080
Tammy B4244134494374454354353038
Dan M4304364434454314334183036
Cory R4394284334244394444283035
Cale H4214394394254394164433022
Ethan S4334284314384304394223021
Randy W4424294044364374374233008
Chris S4204284174404274474263005

Head to Head

Week 1ScoreWin/Loss
Bent Barrels1658W
Team Otters1462L
Multiple Scoregasms1756W
Team One1502L
Dropouts1615L
Five Horsemen1670W
Duck and Cover1749W
Money Shots1747L
Team Bad Shot1424L
Threat Level Midnight1728W
Floater1734W
Week 2
Duck and Cover1733W
Bent Barrels1657L
Five Horsemen1663W
Team Bad Shot1542L
Multiple Scoregasms1680L
Money Shots1755W
Team Otters1444L
Team One1493W
Floater1644W
Dropouts1618L
Threat Level Midnight1689L
Week 3
Team Otters1510L
Dropouts1611W
Multiple Scoregasms1705W
Floater1672L
Bent Barrels1671W
Team Bad Shot1588L
Team One1532L
Five Horsemen1691W
Threat Level Midnight1685L
Money Shots1745W
Duck and Cover1747W
Week 4
Team One
Threat Level Midnight
Bent Barrels
Five Horsemen
Team Bad Shot
Multiple Scoregasms
Duck and Cover
Floater
Dropouts
Money Shots
Team Otters
Week 5
Money Shots
Team Bad Shot
Five Horsemen
Duck and Cover
Team One
Bent Barrels
Team Otters
Floater
Threat Level Midnight
Multiple Scoregasms
Dropouts
Week 6
Duck and Cover
Team One
Dropouts
Threat Level Midnight
Floater
Five Horsemen
Team Bad Shot
Team Otters
Multiple Scoregasms
Bent Barrels
Money Shots
Week 7
Five Horsemen
Team Otters
Floater
Threat Level Midnight
Money Shots
Team One
Duck and Cover
Team Bad Shot
Dropouts
Multiple Scoregasms
Bent Barrels
Week 8
Money Shots
Bent Barrels
Five Horsemen
Multiple Scoregasms
Threat Level Midnight
Team Otters
Team One
Floater
Dropouts
Duck and Cove
Team Bad Shot