Weekly Scores

Team NameNameWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4
Multiple Scoregasms
Mike T4414504300
Chris T4504504500
Randy W450444449450
Wayne P424403438405
Jim E4374200442
Premature Misfires
Gary B450450450449
Chris S4454504390
Josh A450450450450
Robert B422440445448
Melvin S409450443450
Team one
Will S386403357412
Roger q369380367382
Steve b433421450449
Kevin W426417447445
Klein W426443425442
Double Trouble
Gary H3443950417
Mike H355411403360
Heather L344403370405
Boyd S336229389345
Heidi S338392365369
Flashbang
Randy S369410439368
Josh l397420433437
Bret H412398398416
Ryan O368422388434
Gerald P433450450442
Strikers
Jillanne O393364387387
Matt C4344154330
Tim D341401407362
Rachel J289392384373
Bent Barrels
Cathy D392381410409
Chris D400389418418
Tim D376409398408
Rick H418425369397
Mike D400398404420
FloaterZ
Scott G413401373409
Justin G433410434414
Rob C370414410410
Shane R4154140382
Jeff H419442450438
Pistol Whipped
Caden J450450450436
Kevin H450450427436
Elliot K404410413400
Tom Y4254144300
Chancey S3973874090
First Blood
Mike K345211338419
Vaughn D247305310268
Jerry W336371385373
Evan G344344343361
Chris G403379399422
Butter Fingers
James T450450450450
Jake K4084394430
Scott M420376368388
Joshua O4224254160
Chaim B312396418426
Bang Gang
Russ M392366408374
Matt M424411443424
Amanda H1763643510
Scott H4324504500
Thad D3264030414
Trent M425441426450
Suzettes Sugar Daddys
Jamie H372393369380
Suzette E3864234050
Scott K264432309369
John C291387388382
Cameron C339343344394
Kimber Girls
Kathy D300305291356
Liz H340274325366
Julie P335393396398
Maddie P370378379406
Badshots
Andy O312360329358
Curtis W413423410444
Greg S3320322370
Matt H4013813910
Amy K04444430
Big Iron
Seth F3930426450
Jared K389421415441
Andrew E372417409427
Nick K442427437427
Dan G409399402417
Epistols
Kirk B390368392392
David C355404407410
Josh M401425435410
Charles S262256200290
Rick N411445415409
Duck and Cover
Ethan S4334504500
John F4183973680
Cory R4504404320
Mike D28838800
Alan S4504494500
Pepe Le Pew Pew
Will E2572934270
Mike L3683923970
Dave C4034054070
Chad G3853983830
Michael O3773984180
HKS
Carter K43042800
Nick R3883730418
Thomas W362396381413
Tony G4254013860
Full of Schmidt
Luke S380401389379
Adam S386384376421
Justin C332351396393
Logan S329376384390
Dave B393413405406
5 Horseman of the Apocalypse
Ron P387434420430
David B439447436450
Matt B439450442450
Todd P4314374080
Paul H431426450430
Bottom Feeders
Brent M422407426421
Ross E3454004200
Rick S400411414439
Kurt S168325307334
Caleb C360388434412

Top Gun

NameWeek 1Week 2Week 3Total
Alan S4444494421335
James T4404424481330
Chris T4434454391327
Caden J4424454361323
Ethan S4234454471315
Matt B4344454321311
Gerald P4284474341309
Mike T4364464251307
Gary B4344394341307
Josh A4334304431306