2024 Winter League Results

Standings

Class AA
Team NameTotal Score
Premature Missfires *12560
Flashbangs *12391
Duck & cover *12332
Team One *12197
Multiple Scoregasms *12109
Five Horseman *12046
Bottom Feeders *11928
Pepe Le Pew Pew11925
Paper Assassins11915
Team 411654
Sharper Iron *11524
Pistol Whipped *11453
FNF Hideaway *11377
Class A
Team NameTotal Score
Strikers *11678
Bang Gang *11576
Bent Barrels *11436
First Blood *11281
Big Iron *11259
Itchy Triggers *10876
Counterfeit Cowboys *10808
Team 3 *10773
Special Farces *10594
Kimber Girls *10302
Outer Ring *9529
Bad Shots *9389
Aspiring Super Shooters *8352
Projectile Dysfuntion *8329
Squib Loads *8242

Weekly Scores

Team NameNameWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7
Outer Ring *Team Score1446143313411390129713141308
Autumn B318329182252174162216
Ray R345348361376328376348
John B399395406403408403390
Clint R384361392359387373354
Team One *Team Score1760176316801749174617681731
Kevin W450450449450450450450
Klein W450450450450443450450
Steve B444444397428443442441
Rodger Q352377358373390364310
Will S416419384421410426390
Multiple Scoregasms *Team Score1736172217471750173616951723
James E445413429438432413442
Randy W450450450450437436438
Mike T424419429436417413425
Chris D417440439426450433418
Premature Missfires *Team Score1800179817861790179817991789
James T450450450438450450449
Melvin S450446450450450449443
Gary B442448443447450427448
Josh A450450437449448450443
Chris S450450443444439450449
Projectile Dysfuntion *Team Score12008041223147416351209784
Jamie H364003203963510
John C4264044314234324220
Ben D410400393403425436404
Scott K003993283820380
Pistol Whipped *Team Score1553169517431651175017561305
Kevin H447444444449450450450
Elliot K386404413379413418426
Tony F313439443390447438429
Troy N2854023773743683710
Wayne F4074084434334404500
Counterfeit Cowboys *Team Score1375150515561588155916301595
Brad L311366395389354413379
David S275360335379361355345
Deanna S14693165201247177282
Dalton S398390419406433424432
Austin F391389407414411438439
Team 3 *Team Score1591162616821614152015531187
Jon w426448428425439450450
Mike H419385443424000
Jeff C3864074304053884400
Patty C313297281360344273337
Ken C360386381356349390400
Team 4Team Score1570170317131618168917051656
Jeremy G388392445410408436383
Cade C395403407397421406409
Ron M3554394113704103850
Jeremy C432436450436450445431
Boyd S04250375375418433
Bent Barrels *Team Score1597164016551657165216501585
Cathy D383418414407411423408
Tim D383395411419419416369
Rick H411397363382389358399
Mike D410414419414390400409
Chris D3934114114174324110
Special Farces *Team Score1648120616491639165211991601
Scott G424409424414428406417
Rob C40504094084000370
Justin G424425416414421419432
Shane R395372400403403374382
Sharper Iron *Team Score1622169716281663165816371619
Charles S368352371359368367394
Rick N427435417417420413399
Kirk B303414405398393389347
David C392409415438438408399
David C435439391410407427427
Strikers *Team Score1549162016541695174116871732
Doug S401449400444436417427
Tim D414406450415438414441
Zach D338371415416449444433
Tim W396394389420418412431
Gerald B0000000
Bad Shots *Team Score144712181518154212361547881
Andy O336032234203330
Curtis W439450449443421450432
Kate T365396400421438432449
Greg S3073723473363773320
Bang Gang *Team Score1626161416611708162816801659
Russ M3773673993820401361
Matt M432446425450441450430
Thomas S371390377422418399402
Steve S153338357362341378359
Jennifer R393318419401428430414
Trent M4244114184350386413
Bottom Feeders *Team Score1702169516851683172417501689
Rick S420425413444438442425
Brent M434409405424431422425
Ross E432450438424425450422
Caleb C4164114293824304360
Brandon B342354395391408403417
Itchy Triggers *Team Score1546158215281574160914441593
Chris S383350399367414370386
kurt S362384333387382355384
Doug G404399395410423363391
Josh A3973994014103890432
John L329400331333383356339
FNF Hideaway *Team Score1718167217071624170812561692
Cale H44843245004470441
Andrew H446441450450441450438
Paul T3523753823820374379
Justin Z3783013503533850372
Al S446424425439435432434
Flashbangs *Team Score1763177117831795178017281771
Chad R423422450450447429450
Ryan O425450434450438425414
Gerald P450429450447445434450
Josh L438450449448438440422
Ryan H450442434433450414449
Big Iron *Team Score1262170916441670168016671627
Jared K430419412418416400384
Nick K437450440439426443433
Dan G395392390394420409396
Tim B0438402419418415414
Andrew E040200000
Five Horseman *Team Score1732169617291719175017101710
Todd P446412429421447440431
David B450430438445428439417
Tom S395408412405425395412
Matt B441446450448450436450
Kimber Girls *Team Score1080149715271498152915901581
Maddie P408388402400404411404
Liz H318287364348359390400
Julie P354385378358390394392
Mary S0400381392376395385
Kathy D0324366344344344335
First Blood *Team Score1614159115651646160716491609
Mike K384380392421389408379
Jerry W390388378399397402422
Evan G427415383417416429406
Chris G413408412409405410402
Vaughn D304328320343342268258
Squib Loads *Team Score10566401546158671511021597
Zach G4040392390368389386
Paul B438044244700450
Nico L214241338358347358384
Ben H0000000
Dalton L03993743910355377
Pepe Le Pew PewTeam Score1661167716951739173417081682
Jess R315412361390375410391
Dave C450425428437428435421
Ben H383431435450440423431
Will E43340939543500410
Dan D365372411368447421393
Chad G395409421417419429420
Aspiring Super Shooters *Team Score15221612119078712381182821
Kyle H4043823863714073740
Kelli H3883923980418399399
Richard P31941700000
Michael B411421406416413409422
Duck & cover *Team Score1755175417511748178117681775
Ethan S450450447450448450450
Cory R450433437442438450450
Alan S450450433448450448450
John F397421430408445420425
mike d405398434361414328398
Paper AssassinsTeam Score1677171216971674172617291700
Caden J450435419436450434442
Rachel J416418394372413420389
Triston L399410436434431430419
Adam S412449448432432445450

Top Gun

NameWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7Total
James T4504484484284494394493111
Klein W4504484384474434454303101
Ethan S4504444274434384484503100
Kevin W4444454294394504504403097
Kevin H4374344444394444464503094
Randy W4444494454474374364283086
Cory R4344284274374384504703084
Josh A4444404374394384474333078
Andrew H4464414404434414494183078
Alan S4484434334334404384433078